No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Khari Biscuits Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Refined Wheat Flour, Hydrogenated Vegetable Oil, Soybean Oil, Palm Oil, Sesame Oil, Salt, Cumin Seeds, Sorbic Acid, Potassium Sorbate

Check Khari Biscuits against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyFlaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Khari Biscuits | Spoonful