Is KI HAYFEVER CONTROL FORMULA - 30 TABS Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Rhina-mp Astragalus Membrancaceus Root (Ntl 40% Polysaccharides), Astragalus Membrancaceus Root, Ginger Fresh (Zingiber Officinale Rhizome), Magnolia Liliflora Flower, Quercetin, Cellulose - Microcrystalline, Croscarmellose Sodium, Silicia - Colloidal Anhydrous, Magnesium Stearate And Carnauba Wax
Check KI HAYFEVER CONTROL FORMULA - 30 TABS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KI HAYFEVER CONTROL FORMULA - 30 TABS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Sensitive Formula Marinara Sauce
Vitafusion Women's Bone And Metabolism Daily Multivitamin Gummy Formula Tablets
L'Oven Fresh Carb Control Original
Body Armor Sport Water, Alkaline, Proprietary Electrolyte Formula, PH 9+
Newman’s Own Balsamic Vinaigrette Dressing, 1.5 oz packets (Pack of 25) Portion Control
Where to buy
KI HAYFEVER CONTROL FORMULA - 30 TABS is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Tablet


