Is Kid Essentials 1.5 Cal Medical Nutritional Drink with Fiber Vanilla Soy Free?

Ingredients
Single Water, Maltodextrin, Soybean Oil, Sodium Caseinate, Sugar, High Oleic Sunflower Oil, Whey Protein Concentrate, Partially Hydrolyzed Guar Gum, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Calcium Caseinate, Calcium Phosphate Tribasic, Soy Fiber, Potassium Citrate, Soy Lecithin, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Phosphate Tribasic, Choline Chloride, Ascorbic Acid, Sodium Chloride, Potassium Hydroxide, Carrageenan, Ferrous Sulfate (Iron), Zinc Sulfate, Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate, L Carnitine, Niacinamide, Calcium Pantothenate, Copper Gluconate, Manganese Sulfate, Bha/bht, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Thiamine Hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Vitamin A Palmitate, Beta Carotene, Folic Acid, Chromium Chloride, Potassium Iodide, Biotin, Sodium Molybdate, Sodium Selenite, Phtonadione, Cholecalciferol, Cyanocobalamin
Check Kid Essentials 1.5 Cal Medical Nutritional Drink with Fiber Vanilla against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kid Essentials 1.5 Cal Medical Nutritional Drink with Fiber Vanilla in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Metamucil Fiber, 4-in-1 Psyllium Fiber Supplement Powder with Real Sugar, Orange Smooth Flavored Drink, 72 Servings
Carnation Breakfast Essentials Powder Nutritional Breakfast Drink Mix, Rich Milk Chocolate, 10 - 1.26 OZ Packets
VERY VANILLA FLAVOR HIGH PROTEIN BALANCED NUTRITIONAL DRINK, VERY VANILLA
PediaSure Grow & Gain Kids’ Nutritional Shake Vanilla Ready-to-Drink 8 fl oz Bottles
Ensure Plus nutrition shake with fiber-Vanilla
Where to buy
Kid Essentials 1.5 Cal Medical Nutritional Drink with Fiber Vanilla is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


