Is Kiddylicious Fruity Drops - Raspberry & Apple 4x16g Soy Free?

Ingredients
95% Fruit (Apple Juice Concentrate (44%), Apple Purée Concentrate (44%), Raspberry Purée Concentrate (7%)), Citrus Fibre, Black Carrot Juice Concentrate, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Antioxidant: Ascorbic Acid, Natural Flavouring
Check Kiddylicious Fruity Drops - Raspberry & Apple 4x16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Fruity Drops - Raspberry & Apple 4x16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
12 FLAVOR GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Sour Punch Bites Bites Candy, Assorted Flavors, Strawberry, Green Apple, Blue Raspberry
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Fruity Drops - Raspberry & Apple 4x16g is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


