Is Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavouring
natural flavouring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
96% Fruit (Apple Juice Concentrate (42%), Apple Purée Concentrate (42%), Strawberry Purée Concentrate (7%), Pumpkin Purée (5%)), Citrus Fibre, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Gelling Agent: Pectin, Natural Flavouring
Check Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE GUMMIES, CHERRY, WATERMELON, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, GREEN APPLE
ORIGINAL MIX CHEWY CANDY, MANGO, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
IMMENSELY FRUITY INTENSELY CHEWY CANDY ORIGINAL MIX, GRAPE, GREEN APPLE, STRAWBERRY
Where to buy
Kiddylicious Strawberry, Apple & Pumpkin Fruity Drops Kids Snacks 4x16g is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece


