Is KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ferrum Phosphoricum 30K (Ferri Phosphas Usp 1860), Capsicum Annuum 30K (Cayenne Pepper), Pyrogenium 30K (Pyrogen), Arsenicum Album 30K (Arsenous Oxyde), Belladonna 30K Grape Flavor
Check KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIDS 0-9 EARACHE (GRAPE) - 25ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Supplement · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


