Is Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Whole Milk, Sugar, Strawberries (6%) Milk Solids, Corn Starch, Gelatine, Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Live Lactic Acid Cultures. Contains: Milk.

Check Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go