Is Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt Oat Free?

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Sugar, Strawberries (6%) Milk Solids, Corn Starch, Gelatine, Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Live Lactic Acid Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Silk Almond Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Silk Dairy-Free Strawberry Yogurt Alternative
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Strawberry 5.3oz Cup
COFFEE MATE Sugar Free French Vanilla Liquid Coffee Creamer 32 Fl. Oz. Bottle | Non-dairy, Lactose Free, Gluten Free Creamer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


