Is Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Whole Milk, Sugar, Strawberries (6%) Milk Solids, Corn Starch, Gelatine, Flavour, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Black Carrot And Blackcurrant Concentrate, Live Lactic Acid Cultures. Contains: Milk.
Check Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Lactose Free Liddells Dairy Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


