Is Kids Multi + Probiotic Gummies Yummy Berry Punch Dairy Free?

Description
Sweet berry-punch flavor with a soft, chewy gummy texture; slightly sticky surfaces. Often given daily by parents as a palatable, portable supplement for children, they are typically accepted by young users. Customer feedback commonly notes strong fruity taste, easy chewability, occasional stickiness, and mixed responses to scent and size preferences.

Description
Sweet berry-punch flavor with a soft, chewy gummy texture; slightly sticky surfaces. Often given daily by parents as a palatable, portable supplement for children, they are typically accepted by young users. Customer feedback commonly notes strong fruity taste, easy chewability, occasional stickiness, and mixed responses to scent and size preferences.
Ingredients
Bacillus Coagulans, Glucose Syrup (, From : Corn), Cane Sugar, Water, Gelatin, Lactic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavors, Natural Colors (anthocyanins , Black Carrot). Processed In A Facility With Products That May Contain Wheat. Take Only As Directed. Do Not Exceed Suggested Dosage. If You Have A Medical Condition, Are On Medication Or Are Pregnant Or Nursing, Please Seek The Advice Of A Qualified Health Care Professional Before Using. Do Not Use If Inner Seal Is Broken Or Missing. Keep Out Of The Reach Of Children.
Check Kids Multi + Probiotic Gummies Yummy Berry Punch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kids Multi + Probiotic Gummies Yummy Berry Punch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
No. This product is not vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from animals and 2 ingredients that could could derive from animals depending on the source.
Details →No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient could contain gluten depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
WILD BERRY BITE SIZE CANDIES, WILD CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, RASPBERRY, BERRY PUNCH, MELON BERRY
WILD BERRY + TROPICAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, PINEAPPLE PASSIONFRUIT, BANANA BERRY, KIWI LIME, MANGO TANGLE, STRAWBERRY STARFRUIT, MELON BERRY, BERRY PUNCH, STRAWBERRY, WILD CHERRY, RASPBERRY
RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT SWIRL STIX, RAINBOW, ORANGE DREAM, COTTON CANDY, VERRY BERRY, FRUIT PUNCH, BANANA SPLIT
Where to buy
Kids Multi + Probiotic Gummies Yummy Berry Punch is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


