This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kids Smart Hi DHA Omega-3 Fish Oil, Chewable Burstlets Berry Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softgel Shell, Vegetable Oil, Starch, Natural Flavors, Water, Xylitol, Lecithin, Sucralose, Natural Color

Check Kids Smart Hi DHA Omega-3 Fish Oil, Chewable Burstlets Berry against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kids Smart Hi DHA Omega-3 Fish Oil, Chewable Burstlets Berry is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Kids Smart Hi DHA Omega-3 Fish Oil, Chewable Burstlets Berry | Spoonful