Is Kidsluv Beary, Berry Mixed Berry Flavored Vitamin Enchanted Beverage, Beary, Berry Dairy Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC COCONUT WATER FROM CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, SEAWEED DERIVED CALCIUM CITRATE MALATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), DL-ALPHA TOCOPHERYL ACETATE (VITAMIN E), STEVIOL GLYCOSIDES, BLUEBERRY PLANT EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B-3), BETA CAROTENE, ZINC ASPARTATE, POMEGRANATE FRUIT EXTRACT, ACAI FRUIT EXTRACT, PYRIODXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B-6), ERGOCALCIFEROL (VITAMIN D2), RIBOFLAVIN (VITAMIN B-2), FOLATE (AS FOLIC ACID), METHYLCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B-12)
Check Kidsluv Beary, Berry Mixed Berry Flavored Vitamin Enchanted Beverage, Beary, Berry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kidsluv Beary, Berry Mixed Berry Flavored Vitamin Enchanted Beverage, Beary, Berry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 5 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
siggis Yogurt Plant Based Coconut Blend Mixed Berry - 5.3 Oz
STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY FLAVORED GUMMIES, STRAWBERRY RED RASPBERRY BLACKBERRY BLACK RASPBERRY WHITE GRAPE CHERRY BERRY
POWERADE Zero Mountain Berry Blast, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


