Is Kiki's Gluten Free Simply Awesome Vegan Chocolate Cake Mix Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Non-gmo Gluten Free Flour (non-gmo Corn Starch, Non-gmo Sorghum Flour, Non-gmo Rice Flour, Non-gmo Potato Starch, Non-gmo Potato Flour), Cane Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Sodium Bicarbonate, Xanthan Gum, Salt. Contains: Corn
Check Kiki's Gluten Free Simply Awesome Vegan Chocolate Cake Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiki's Gluten Free Simply Awesome Vegan Chocolate Cake Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Kiki's Gluten Free Simply Awesome Vegan Chocolate Cake Mix is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


