Is KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Water, Alcohol, Rice, Corn Syrup, Salt
Check KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KIKKOMAN, AJI-MIRIN SWEET COOKING RICE SEASONING is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Seasoning · Liquid
Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepMarinading


