Is Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

America's #1 Favorite Naturally brewed All-purpose seasoning Over 300 years of excellence Good Housekeeping seal of Approval 2 quart handled plastic jug

Check Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kikkoman Soy Sauce, 64-Ounce Bottle (Pack of 1) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingStir Fry