Is Kikkoman Takumi Teriyaki Sauce Gochujang Spicy Miso Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Miso (water, Soybeans, Rice, Salt, Alcohol), Soy Sauce (water, Soybeans, Wheat, Salt), Red Pepper Paste (corn Syrup, Wheat Flour, Water, Chili Powder, Salt, Pearled Wheat, Alcohol, Garlic, Rice, Onion, Glucose, Yeast Extract), Water, Spice, Vinegar, Sesame Seeds, Orange Peel, Salt, Yeast Extract, Natural Flavor. Contains Wheat, Soy.
Check Kikkoman Takumi Teriyaki Sauce Gochujang Spicy Miso against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kikkoman Takumi Teriyaki Sauce Gochujang Spicy Miso in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
CookingDippingMarinadingTopping


