Is Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nion, Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar (Wine Vinegar, Grape Must, Caramel Color, Sulfur Dioxide ), Muscovado Sugar, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Spices, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Garlic Powder, Citric Acid, Salt
Check Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kilchurn Estate Caramelized Onion Chutney, 7.3 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable
Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingSide Dish


