Is Kill Cliff Ignite Clean Energy Drink, Fruit Punch Knockout Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Erythritol, Citric Acid, Vitamin Blend [Monopotassium Phosphate, Magnesium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate Anhydrous, Green Tea Leaf Extract, Ginger Root Powder, Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopheryl Acetate), Asian Ginseng Root Extract, Whole Asian Ginseng Extract, Pantothenic Acid, Niacin, Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), Vitamin B2, Vitamin B6 (Pyrodoxine Hydrochloride)], Natural Flavors, Fruit & Vegetable Extract (For Color), Stevia (Rebaudioside A).
Check Kill Cliff Ignite Clean Energy Drink, Fruit Punch Knockout against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kill Cliff Ignite Clean Energy Drink, Fruit Punch Knockout in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 6 ingredients that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Gatorade® Thirst Quencher Fruit Punch Electrolyte Enhanced Sports Drink
Capri Sun Fruit Punch Fruit Flavored Juice Drink 10-6 fl oz Pouches
Crystal Light Fruit Punch On-The-Go Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.09 oz Packets
BODYARMOR SuperDrink Sports Drink Fruit Punch - 16 Fl. Oz.
POWERADE Zero Fruit Punch, ION4 Electrolyte Enhanced Fruit Flavored Zero Sugar Zero Calorie Sports Drink w/ Vitamins B3, B6, and B12, Replenish Sodium, Calcium, Potassium, Magnesium, 28 fl oz
Where to buy
Kill Cliff Ignite Clean Energy Drink, Fruit Punch Knockout is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


