Is Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEASONED RICE (WATER, RICE, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, SESAME OIL, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS), KIMCHI (CABBAGE, RADISH, RED CHILI POWDER, GARLIC), FRIED TOFU (TOFU [SOYBEAN, SOYBEAN OIL], WATER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE [SALT, SOYBEAN, WHEAT, WATER], VINEGAR), CARROT, GARLIC SCAPES, SEAWEED.

Check Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Roll

Flavor
SavorySpicyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Kimchi And Tofu Kimbap | Spoonful