Is Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
- oat flour
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Amaranth,apple Juice,apple Puree,blueberry Puree,brown Rice,brown Rice Syrup,buckwheat,canola Oil,citrus Fiber,citrus Pectin,dried Cane Syrup,glycerine,gum Acacia,honey,millet,natural Flavor,oat Flour,oats,plum Puree,quinoa,sea Salt,tapioca Syrup,to Maintain Freshness,vanilla Extract,vitamin E,whole Grain Blend
Check Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Cinnamon Oat With Flax Seeds, 11 oz
KIND Granola Almond Butter Whole Grain Healthy Grains Gluten Free Pouch - 11 Oz
KIND, Healthy Grains, Granola Clusters, Gluten Free, Vanilla Blueberry with Flax Seeds, 11 oz
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 12)
Nature’s Bakery Stone Ground Whole Wheat Fig Bar, Blueberry (Case of 6, 2 oz)
Where to buy
Kind Bar - Granola - Healthy Grains - Vanilla Blueberry - 1.2 oz - 5 Count - Case of 8 - Gluten Free-Dairy Free-Yeast Free-Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Bar


