Is KIND Nuts Cherry & Dark Chocolate Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashews, peanuts, sugars (honey, cane sugar, glucose syrup), inulin, dried cranberries (cranberries, cane sugar), almonds, dried cherries, palm kernel oil, rice flour, cocoa mass, raisins, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, sea salt, natural flavour, cocoa butter. Contains: Cashews, peanuts, almonds, soy. May contain: Tree nuts, nut shell fragments, pits.
Check KIND Nuts Cherry & Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KIND Nuts Cherry & Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyFruitySaltySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item


