Is Kind Oats & Honey Healthy Grains Granola, Oats & Honey Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OATS, TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, BROWN RICE, HONEY, MILLET, OAT FLOUR, COCONUT, CANOLA OIL, BUCKWHEAT, AMARANTH, MOLASSES, QUINOA, BROWN RICE SYRUP, SEA SALT, VITAMIN E (TOCOPHEROLS TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).

Check Kind Oats & Honey Healthy Grains Granola, Oats & Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Breakfast Item · Granule

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping