Is KIND Protein Bars, White Chocolate Cinnamon Almond, Gluten Free, 12g Protein,1.76oz, 24 count Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Chocolate, Cinnamon, Almods, Peanuts

Check KIND Protein Bars, White Chocolate Cinnamon Almond, Gluten Free, 12g Protein,1.76oz, 24 count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KIND Protein Bars, White Chocolate Cinnamon Almond, Gluten Free, 12g Protein,1.76oz, 24 count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast Item