Is Kinder Milky Caramel Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sugar, skimmed MILK powder, vegetable fats (palm, shea), cocoa butter, whole MILK powder, anhydrous MILK fat, milky caramel (35.3% skimmed MILK powder, 32.5% WHEY powder (MILK), 19.5% sugar, 12.5% anhydrous MILK fat, 0.2% flavouring (vanilla)), cocoa mass, emulsifier lecithins (SOYA and sunflower), salt, flavourings.

Check Kinder Milky Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go