Is Kinder's Caramelized Garlic Seasoning Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Dehydrated Garlic, Sugar, Brown Sugar, Roasted Garlic, Spices, Caramel Color, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor.
Check Kinder's Caramelized Garlic Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Caramelized Garlic Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Container, Seasoning
Flavor
GarlickySweetSavoryCaramel Forward
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSeasoningGarnishingSnacking


