Is Kinder's Italian Chicken With Garlic & Sweet Peppers Soy Free?

Ingredients
Salt, Garlic*, Sugar, Green Bell Pepper*, Maltodextrin, Onion*, Spices, Lactic Acid, Rice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil, Vinegar Powder, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid. *dehydrated
Check Kinder's Italian Chicken With Garlic & Sweet Peppers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Italian Chicken With Garlic & Sweet Peppers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Uncle Ben's Original Ready Rice Roasted Chicken Flavored With Carrots and Herbs
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


