Is Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Garlic*, Sugar, Spices, Lemon Peel*, Onion*, Citric Acid, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Rice Concentrate, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Powder, *dehydrated.
Check Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


