Is Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sea Salt, Garlic*, Sugar, Spices, Lemon Peel*, Onion*, Citric Acid, Paprika, Yeast Extract, Rice Concentrate, Salt, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Powder, *dehydrated.
Check Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Roasted Veggie All Purpose Veggie Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


