Is Kinder's Rub Brown Sugar With Woodfired Garlic 62g Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, MALTODEXTRIN, CHILI PEPPER, PAPRIKA, RICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check Kinder's Rub Brown Sugar With Woodfired Garlic 62g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinder's Rub Brown Sugar With Woodfired Garlic 62g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sweet Baby Ray's Hickory & Brown Sugar Bbq Sauce 425ml
Bob’s Red Mill Gluten Free Oatmeal Cup Brown Sugar And Maple, 2.15 oz (Case of 12)
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Select Starts Gluten Free Maple and Brown Sugar Instant Oatmeal Breakfast Cereal
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
About this product
Seasoning · Powder, Dried


