Is Kinder's Rub Buttery Steakhouse Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, dehydrated onion*, dehydrated garlic*, butter flavors*, spices*, red bell pepper*, parsley*, yeast extract*, turmeric, sunflower oil*. Contains: milk. *Organic.

Check Kinder's Rub Buttery Steakhouse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
ButteryGarlickySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking