Is King Leo Holiday Giant Peppermint Stick Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Corn Syrup, Peppermint Oil, Red 40.
Check King Leo Holiday Giant Peppermint Stick against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Leo Holiday Giant Peppermint Stick in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Leo Holiday Giant Peppermint Stick is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Stick
Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking


