Is King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Strawberry, Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Lemon, Juice, Salt
Check King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
King Of Pops, Ice Cream Strawberry Lemonade, 3.2 Ounce is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick
Flavor
FruityCitrusSweetTart
Texture
HardSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


