Is King Salmon Jerky, Original Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
King Salmon, Salt, Brown Sugar, Glucose Syrup Solids, Natural Flavoring, Spices, Garlic Powder
Check King Salmon Jerky, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open King Salmon Jerky, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Gluten FreeMaybe
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Dairy FreeYes
Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltySweetGarlicky
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


