Is King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) Pescatarian?

Yes! This product is certified vegan by the Vegan Society Certification, making it suitable for pescatarian eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Buckwheat Flour, Water, Factory May Handle Nut, Sesame And Soya Products

Check King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

King Soba Buckwheat Gluten-Free Ramen Noodles (4 Pack) is available at 3 retailers

VitacostGluten Free MallGf Pantry

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup