Is KINGS, MINI LINZER TARTS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FERROUS SULFATE, NIACIN, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), SUGAR, WHOLE EGGS, SOYBEAN OIL, WHEY, RASPBERRY SPREAD (CORN SYRUP, WATER, DEXTROSE, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE, [TO RETAIN FRESHNESS] CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUM, FD&C RED #40 AND FD&C BLUE #1 BISULFIDES), LEAVENING (SODIUM ALUMINUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, ALUMINUM SULFATE), MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check KINGS, MINI LINZER TARTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking