Is Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Mint Magic Flavor Chocolate Sandwaich Creme Cookies, Mint Magic Soy Free?

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL+, PEA STARCH, POTATO STARCH*, RICE FLOUR, COCOA POWDER, WATER, TAPIOCA STARCH, TAPIOCA SYRUP, PEA PROTEIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, PEA FIBER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, GUM ARABIC, INULIN, SODIUM BICARBONATE, MODIFIED CELLULOSE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT.
Check Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Mint Magic Flavor Chocolate Sandwaich Creme Cookies, Mint Magic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kinnikinnick Kinnitoos Mint Magic Flavor Chocolate Sandwaich Creme Cookies, Mint Magic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


