Is Kirkland Signature Chocolate Shortbread 1 Pack Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHEAT flour, butter (MILK), sugar, Chocolate Chunks (21%), whole MILK powder, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, emulsifier: (SOYA lecithin diphosphates) natural vanilla, modified starch, skimmed MILK powder, water, salt, raising agent (sodium carbonates, anti caking agent: calcium carbonate.
Check Kirkland Signature Chocolate Shortbread 1 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Chocolate Shortbread 1 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece


