Is Kirkland Signature Fully Cooked Bacon Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.

Check Kirkland Signature Fully Cooked Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SaltySmokyMeatySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishSnacking