Is Kirkland Signature Sliced Bacon Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Smoke.
Check Kirkland Signature Sliced Bacon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kirkland Signature Sliced Bacon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SmokySaltySavoryMeaty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichCookingMeal Prep


