Is KISHU BAINIKU NAMA UME CANDY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, STARCH SYRUP, PLUM PULP PASTE (PLUM PULP <UME, SALT>, STARCH SYRUP, SUGAR, DEXTRIN, PLUM PULP EXTRACT, SALT), ACIDULANT (CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID), TREHALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR (PERILLA, CARDAMOM, CLARY SAGE), THICKENER (PECTIN, PROCESSED STARCH). [SOME INGREDIENTS CONTAIN APPLE.]

Check KISHU BAINIKU NAMA UME CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go