Is Kiss My Keto Ketogenic Bar Chocolate Coconut -- 12 Bars Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicory Root Fiber, Coconut Oil, Unsweetened Chocolate, Whole Egg Powder, Milk Protein Isolate, Cashews, Prebiotic Dietary Tapioca Fiber, Egg Whites, Erythritol, Cocoa Butter, Meduim Chain Triglycerides, Natural Flavors, Coconut, Gum Acacia, Cocoa Powder (Processed With Alkali), Sunflower Lecithin, Sea Salt, Almonds, Purified Stevia Extract, Lo Han Guo, Allergens: Contains Egg, Milk, Tree Nut (Almond, Cashew, Coconut), Manufactured On Equipement That Also Processes Peanuts, Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat, Egg And Milk, Allergens: Contains Egg, Egg And Milk, Allergens:
Check Kiss My Keto Ketogenic Bar Chocolate Coconut -- 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiss My Keto Ketogenic Bar Chocolate Coconut -- 12 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is nightshade free as there are no nightshade ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
Annie's® Homegrown Gluten Free Double Chocolate Chip Granola Bars - 5ct
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Where to buy
Kiss My Keto Ketogenic Bar Chocolate Coconut -- 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


