Is Kisses Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Easter, 7.8 Oz, Bag Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, MILK, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, LECITHIN (SOY), NATURAL FLAVOR)
Check Kisses Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Easter, 7.8 Oz, Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kisses Hershey's Kisses Milk Chocolate Candy, Easter, 7.8 Oz, Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


