Is Kit Kat Mini Santas Soy Free?

Ingredients
Milk chocolate (sugar, modified milk ingredients, cocoa butter*, unsweetened chocolate*, sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin), Sugars (sugar, lactose), Palm and vegetable oils, Rice flour, Cocoa*, Modified milk ingredients, Potato and corn starch, Unsweetened chocolate*, Sunflower and/or rapeseed lecithin, Baking soda, Salt, Natural flavour, Corn flour.
Check Kit Kat Mini Santas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kit Kat Mini Santas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


