Is Kitchen Essentials Imitation Vanilla Flavor Single Strength Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Artificial Flavors, Caramel Color, Citric Acid, and Sodium Benzoate.

Check Kitchen Essentials Imitation Vanilla Flavor Single Strength against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Liquid

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep