Is Kitchen & Love Veggie Rice Stir-Fry Hearts Of Palm & Broccoli Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hearts Of Palm, Broccoli, Roasted Red Pepper, Green Peas, Sweet Corn, Carrots, Scallions, Garlic, Sesame Seeds, Ginger, Salt, Crushed Red Pepper, Lactic Acid (non-dairy) Contains Sesame Seeds,

Check Kitchen & Love Veggie Rice Stir-Fry Hearts Of Palm & Broccoli against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Frozen

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepStir FryLunch
Soy Free? Kitchen & Love Veggie Rice Stir-Fry Hearts Of Palm & Broccoli | Spoonful