Is Kiwi Chips - Original Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Kiwi
Check Kiwi Chips - Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kiwi Chips - Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kiwi Chips - Original is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Snack · Dried, Slice
Flavor
FruityTartSweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


