Is KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON Soy Free?

Ingredients
STRAWBERRY: WATER, STRAWBERRY PUREE 20%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, GUAR GUM, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, COLOR: ANTHOCYANINS. ORANGE: WATER, ORANGE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORING, GUAR GUM, COLOR: ANNATTO. PINEAPPLE: WATER, PINEAPPLE JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21%, SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, COLOR: CAROTENES. LEMON: WATER, FRUIT JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE 21% (LEMON 15%, APPLE 6%), SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE SYRUP, COLOR: TURMERIC EXTRACT & STINGING NETTLE EXTRACT, GUAR GUM, NATURAL LEMON FLAVORING WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORINGS, CITRIC ACID.
Check KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KLEIN'S REAL KOSHER, ZOOOOM! STICKS, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON, STRAWBERRY, ORANGE, PINEAPPLE & LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Best foods mayonnaise real mayo gluten free, kosher condiment 30 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
LUIGIS Real Italian Ice Fat Free Lemon And Strawberry - 6-6 Fl. Oz.
ORIGINAL BITE SIZE CANDIES, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, GREEN APPLE, ORANGE, GRAPE
GUMMI CANDY, CHERRY-LEMON, STRAWBERRY-GRAPE, ORANGE-LIME
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Stick, Frozen


