Is Kmart Sour Cola Bottles Gummies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup (From Corn), Sugar, Water, Gelatine (From Beef), Humectant (420), Acidity Regulators (330, 334, 296), Concentrated Apple Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Artificial Flavour, Gelling Agent(440). Colour (150a).
Check Kmart Sour Cola Bottles Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kmart Sour Cola Bottles Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


