Is Knights Bridge Sleepwell Soothing and Gentle Tea Oat Free?

Ingredients
40% Chamomile, 32% Lemon Balm, 10% Lavender Flower, Linden Flower, Flavoring, Passion Flower Herb, Valerian Root.
Check Knights Bridge Sleepwell Soothing and Gentle Tea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knights Bridge Sleepwell Soothing and Gentle Tea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Mint Medley Spearmint and Peppermint -- 20 Tea Bags
Yogi Stress Relief Soothing Serenity Tea Blend Honey Lavender -- 16 Tea Bags
AriZona Green Tea with Ginseng and Honey - 128 fl oz Jug
Bigelow Tea Herbal Tea Caffeine Free Orange and Spice -- 20 Tea Bags
Harney & Sons, Hot Cinnamon Sunset, Black Tea with Cinnamon, Orange, and Sweet Cloves, Tea Bags, 20 Ct
About this product
Tea · Pouch


