Is Knorr Gourmet Leek & Potato Soup 53g Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Starch (Potato Starch, Pea Starch), Whey Solids ( Milk ), Potato† (14.9%), Wheat Flour, Palm Fat, Leek† (8.2%), Onion Powder† (7.3%), Salt, Flavourings, Potassium Chloride, Hydrolysed Corn Protein, Yeast Extract, Spinach Powder†, Glucose Syrup, Milk Proteins, Spices (Pepper, Turmeric, Garlic Powder), Lemon Juice Powder (Maltodextrin, Lemon Juice), †Sustainably grown
Check Knorr Gourmet Leek & Potato Soup 53g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Knorr Gourmet Leek & Potato Soup 53g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Powder
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


